Naked Celebs

Array ( [0] => 761 [id] => 761 [1] => Mira Sorvino [title] => Mira Sorvino [2] =>
Date of Birth

28 September 1967, Tenafly, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Mira Katherine Sorvino

Height

5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

Mira Sorvino was born in Tenafly, an affluent northern New Jersey suburb, in 1967. She is the daughter of veteran character actor Paul Sorvino, who discouraged her from becoming an actor, as he knew how the industry often chews up young stars. The young Sorvino was intelligent, an avid reader and an exceptional scholar. She attended Harvard, majoring in Chinese, graduating magna cum laude in 1989, largely on the strength of her thesis, a Hoopes Prize-winning thesis on racial conflict in China, written and researched during the year spent in Beijing, which helped her fluency in Mandarin Chinese.

[info] =>
Date of Birth

28 September 1967, Tenafly, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Mira Katherine Sorvino

Height

5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

Mira Sorvino was born in Tenafly, an affluent northern New Jersey suburb, in 1967. She is the daughter of veteran character actor Paul Sorvino, who discouraged her from becoming an actor, as he knew how the industry often chews up young stars. The young Sorvino was intelligent, an avid reader and an exceptional scholar. She attended Harvard, majoring in Chinese, graduating magna cum laude in 1989, largely on the strength of her thesis, a Hoopes Prize-winning thesis on racial conflict in China, written and researched during the year spent in Beijing, which helped her fluency in Mandarin Chinese.

[3] => 2 [rating] => 2 [4] => 695bb9203171d49de2ed592e5037fd29 [logo] => 695bb9203171d49de2ed592e5037fd29 [5] => 1 [approved] => 1 [6] => [lasttext] => [7] => 0 [lastuser] => 0 [8] => [newtext] => [9] => [lastphoto] => [10] => [image_pic] => [11] => [image_pic_url] => [12] => [image_vid] => [13] => [image_vid_url] => [14] => 116530 [user_id] => 116530 [15] => 0 [featured] => 0 [16] => 0 [moved] => 0 )
  • Naked Celebrities
  • List of Celebs
  • Mira Sorvino
    • From: mikie..
    • Reiting: 2
    • RATE TO
      EARN
      POINTS!
    Date of Birth

    28 September 1967, Tenafly, New Jersey, USA

    Birth Name

    Mira Katherine Sorvino

    Height

    5' 10" (1.78 m)

    Mini Biography

    Mira Sorvino was born in Tenafly, an affluent northern New Jersey suburb, in 1967. She is the daughter of veteran character actor Paul Sorvino, who discouraged her from becoming an actor, as he knew how the industry often chews up young stars. The young Sorvino was intelligent, an avid reader and an exceptional scholar. She attended Harvard, majoring in Chinese, graduating magna cum laude in 1989, largely on the strength of her thesis, a Hoopes Prize-winning thesis on racial conflict in China, written and researched during the year spent in Beijing, which helped her fluency in Mandarin Chinese.


    Hottest Mira Sorvino Nude Pictures:

    Samples from TOP RATED NUDE CELEBRITY PORN Sites